ceo_assam@eci.gov.in 1800 3451947

General Election to Lok Sabha-2019

  • Home
  • Form-20-Final Result Sheet-AC & PS-wise details

Form-20-Final Result Sheet-AC & PS-wise details

1. Karimganj HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
1 Ratabari (SC) View result sheet
2 Patharkandi View result sheet
3 Karimganj North View result sheet
4 Karimganj South View result sheet
5 Badarpur View result sheet
6 Hailakandi View result sheet
7 Katlichera View result sheet
8 Algapur View result sheet

2. Silchar HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
9 Silchar View result sheet
10 Sonai View result sheet
11 Dholai (SC) View result sheet
12 Udharbond View result sheet
13 Lakhipur View result sheet
14 Barkhola View result sheet
15 Katigora View result sheet

3. Autonomous District (ST) HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
16 Haflong (ST) View result sheet
17 Bokajan (ST) View result sheet
18 Howraghat (ST) View result sheet
19 Diphu (ST) View result sheet
20 Baithalangso (ST) View result sheet

4. Dhubri HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
21 Mankachar View result sheet
22 Salmara South View result sheet
23 Dhubri View result sheet
24 Gauripur View result sheet
25 Golakganj View result sheet
26 Bilasipara West View result sheet
27 Bilasipara East View result sheet
37 Goalpara East View result sheet
38 Goalpara West View result sheet
39 Jaleswar View result sheet

5. Kokrajhar (ST) HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
28 Gossaigaon View result sheet
29 Kokrajhar West (ST) View result sheet
30 Kokrajhar East (ST) View result sheet
31 Sidli (ST) View result sheet
33 Bijni View result sheet
40 Sorbhog View result sheet
41 Bhabanipur View result sheet
58 Tamulpur View result sheet
62 Barama (ST) View result sheet
63 Chapaguri (ST) View result sheet

6. Barpeta HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
32 Bongaigaon View result sheet
34 Abhayapuri North View result sheet
35 Abhayapuri South (SC) View result sheet
42 Patacharkuchi View result sheet
43 Barpeta View result sheet
44 Jania View result sheet
45 Baghbar View result sheet
46 Sarukhetri View result sheet
- Chenga View result sheet
- Dharmapur View result sheet

7. Gauhati HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
36 Dudhnai (ST) View result sheet
48 Boko (SC) View result sheet
49 Chaygaon View result sheet
50 Palasbari View result sheet
51 Jalukbari View result sheet
52 Dispur View result sheet
53 Gauhati East View result sheet
54 Gauhati West View result sheet
55 Hajo View result sheet
60 Barkhetry View result sheet

8. Mangaldoi HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
56 Kamalpur View result sheet
57 Rangiya View result sheet
59 Nalbari View result sheet
64 Panery View result sheet
65 Kalaigaon View result sheet
66 Sipajhar View result sheet
67 Mangaldoi (SC) View result sheet
68 Dalgaon View result sheet
69 Udalguri (ST) View result sheet
70 Majbat View result sheet

9. Tezpur HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
71 Dhekiajuli View result sheet
72 Barchalla View result sheet
73 Tezpur View result sheet
74 Rangapara View result sheet
75 Sootea View result sheet
76 Biswanath View result sheet
77 Behali View result sheet
78 Gohpur View result sheet
109 Bihpuria View result sheet

10. Nowgong HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
79 Jagiroad (SC) View result sheet
80 Marigaon View result sheet
81 Laharighat View result sheet
82 Raha (SC) View result sheet
86 Nowgong View result sheet
87 Barhampur View result sheet
90 Jamunamukh View result sheet
91 Hojai View result sheet
92 Lumding View result sheet

11. Kaliabor HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
83 Dhing View result sheet
84 Batadroba View result sheet
85 Rupohihat View result sheet
88 Samaguri View result sheet
89 Kaliabor View result sheet
93 Bokakhat View result sheet
94 Sarupathar View result sheet
95 Golaghat View result sheet
96 Khumtai View result sheet
97 Dergaon (SC) View result sheet

12. Jorhat HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
98 Jorhat View result sheet
100 Titabar View result sheet
101 Mariani View result sheet
102 Teok View result sheet
103 Amguri View result sheet
104 Nazira View result sheet
105 Mahmara View result sheet
106 Sonari View result sheet
107 Thowra View result sheet
108 Sibsagar View result sheet

13. Dibrugarh HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
115 Moran View result sheet
116 Dibrugarh View result sheet
117 Lahowal View result sheet
118 Duliajan View result sheet
119 Tingkhong View result sheet
120 Naharkatia View result sheet
122 Tinsukia View result sheet
123 Digboi View result sheet
124 Margherita View result sheet

14. Lakhimpur HPC

PC No. Parliamentary Constituency name View result sheet AC-wise with their Polling Stations-wise result details
99 Majuli (ST) View result sheet
110 Naoboicha View result sheet
111 Lakhimpur View result sheet
112 Dhakuakhana (ST) View result sheet
113 Dhemaji (ST) View result sheet
114 Jonai (ST) View result sheet
121 Chabua View result sheet
125 Doom Dooma View result sheet
126 Sadiya View result sheet

What's New